ماژول فیبرنوری سیسکو

Cisco GLC-LH-SM

دارای استاندارد IEEE 802.3z ,پهنای باند 1.25Gbps ,فیبر 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode ,طول کابل 20km ,پورت LC ,تغذیه برق 3.3 ولت ,طول موج 1310nm

معرفی محصول

دارای استاندارد IEEE 802.3z ,پهنای باند 1.25Gbps ,فیبر 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode ,طول کابل 20km ,پورت LC ,تغذیه برق 3.3 ولت ,طول موج 1310nm