ماژول فیبرنوری سیسکو

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM

دارای استاندارد IEEE 802.3z , پهنای باند 1Gbps , فیبر9/12um Single-mode , طول کابل 100km , , تغذیه برق 3.3 ولت , طول موج 1550nm ,

معرفی محصول

دارای استاندارد IEEE 802.3z , پهنای باند 1Gbps , فیبر9/12um Single-mode , طول کابل 100km , , تغذیه برق 3.3 ولت , طول موج 1550nm ,

ماژول GLC-ZX-SM :
طول کابل 100km
پهنای باند 1Gbps
طول موج 1550nm